Covered Matches on Fri. 22:

  Chinese Super League :
13:35 Chongqing vs Guangzhou E.
13:35 Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai SIPG

  Lique 1 :
19:00 Nice vs Angers

  Turkish Super :
19:00 Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor

  German Bundesliga :
20:30 Bayern München vs Wolfsburg

  Lique 1 :
20:45 Lille vs Monaco

  Covered Matches on Sat. 23:

  Japan League :
07:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Albirex
08:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce
09:00 Júbilo Iwata vs Omiya Ardija
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs Tokyo
09:00 Urawa Reds vs Sagan Tosu
11:00 Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama
12:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Vegalta
12:00 Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki
12:00 Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka

  Chinese Super League :
09:30 Yanbian Funde vs Liaoning
13:35 Tianjin Teda vs Tianjin Quanjian
13:35 Jiangsu Suning vs Guizhou Zhicheng
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R&F

  Korea League :
11:00 Incheon vs Suwon Bluewings
11:00 Ulsan vs Jeonnam Dragons
12:00 Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju

  Turkish Super :
13:00 Konyaspor vs Akhisar Bel.
15:30 Gençlerbirliği vs İstanbul Basak.
18:30 Fenerbahçe vs Beşiktaş

  Greek Super :
15:00 Apollon Smirnis vs Platanias
17:15 Atromitos vs Lamia
19:30 Panaitolikos vs Panathinaikos

  Primera Division :
13:00 Atlético Madrid vs Sevilla
16:15 Deportivo Alavés vs Real Madrid
18:30 Málaga vs Athletic Club
20:45 Girona vs Barcelona

  English Championship :
16:00 Queens Park vs Burton
16:00 Reading vs Hull City
16:00 Wolverhampton vs Barnsley
16:00 Bolton vs Brentford
16:00 Preston N.E. vs Millwall
16:00 Sunderland vs Cardiff
16:00 Fulham vs Middlesbrough
16:00 Norwich City vs Bristol
16:00 Derby County vs Birmingham
16:00 Leeds United vs Ipswich Town
18:30 Aston Villa vs Nottingham

  Italy Serie A :
15:00 Roma vs Udinese
18:00 SPAL vs Napoli
20:45 Juventus vs Torino

  English Premier League :
13:30 West Ham United vs Tottenham
16:00 Stoke City vs Chelsea
16:00 Southampton vs Manchester Utd.
16:00 Swansea City vs Watford
16:00 Burnley vs Huddersfield Town
16:00 Everton vs Bournemouth
16:00 Manchester City vs Crystal P.
18:30 Leicester vs Liverpool

  German Bundesliga :
15:30 Mainz vs Hertha
15:30 Stuttgart vs Augsburg
15:30 Werder Bremen vs Freiburg
15:30 Hoffenheim vs Schalke
15:30 Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankf.
18:30 Bor. Dortmund vs M'gladbach

  Lique 1 :
17:00 Montpellier vs PSG
20:00 Olymp. Lyonnais vs Dijon
20:00 Metz vs Troyes
20:00 Caen vs Amiens
20:00 Bordeaux vs Guingamp

  Netherlands Eredivisie :
18:30 Willem II vs Heerenveen
19:45 Heracles vs Roda JC
19:45 Feyenoord vs NAC Breda
20:45 ADO Den Haag vs Sparta

  USA Major League :
21:00 New York City vs Houston Dynamo
23:00 New England vs Toronto